Knights of Columbus
Council #11067
Church of the Nativity

Annual Football Raffle

2022 Drawings

Week #1

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
FB Tickets
1697
John Broberg
Ascension

Week #2

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
1247
Monte Mitchell
Holy Trinity
2nd
$100
638
Judy Crosthwait
Holy Trinity
3rd
$100
598
Mason Lyons
Holy Trinity
4th
$100
184
Kim & Nola Bienhoff
Holy Trinity
5th
$100
714
Peter Roszel
Holy Trinity
6th
$50
3000
Kathleen Baldwin
Ascension
7th
$50
2492
Jim Kenney
Ascension
8th
$50
6105
Brad Allen
Nativity
9th
$50
5912
Nathan Heeney
Nativity
10th
$50
6385
Tom Vopat
Nativity
11th
$50
3331
Rob Stickney
Holy Spirit
12th
$50
334
Becky Mitchell
Holy Trinity
13th
$50
3056
Kelli Hawk
Ascension

Week #3

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
6514
Fr. Edward Ahn
St Michael
2nd
$100
3425
Stephanie Kelley
Holy Spirit
3rd
$100
7196
Peter Lane
St Michael
4th
$100
1003
Andrew Harding
Holy Trinity
5th
$100
5616
Ed Fitzgerald
Nativity
6th
$50
5093
Samantha Feulner
Nativity
7th
$50
876
Connie Kucenic
Holy Trinity
8th
$50
3469
Virgil Lane
Holy Spirit
9th
$50
1378
Kathleen Willis
Holy Trinity
10th
$50
7034
Chris Talarico
St Michael
11th
$50
685
John Caton
Holy Trinity
12th
$50
6252
Blase Capelli
Nativity
13th
$50
7651
Bruce Collinsworth
St Michael

Week #4

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
2732
Gary Storm
Ascension
2nd
$100
7853
John Baker
St Michael
3rd
$100
7935
Bob Grabill
St Michael
4th
$100
5540
John Bolin
Nativity
5th
$100
5789
Tricia Huber Sprouse
Nativity
6th
$50
2156
Mike Easum
Ascension
7th
$50
7442
Alyssa Walz
St Michael
8th
$50
7863
Lisa Berry
St Michael
9th
$50
1474
Shelia Berry
Holy Trinity
10th
$50
5553
Ken Moorman
Nativity
11th
$50
4682
Jack Folse
Holy Spirit
12th
$50
4988
Bill Koppers
Nativity
13th
$50
2367
Jane Bird
Ascension

Week #5

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
1966
John Cazzato
Ascension
2nd
$100
3081
Clayton Hering
Ascension
3rd
$100
6946
Scott Adams
St Michael
4th
$100
4481
Connie Schroeder
Holy Spirit
5th
$100
2367
Jane Bird
Ascension
6th
$50
1267
Nate Cleveland
Holy Trinity
7th
$50
80
Tony Lawrence
Holy Trinity
8th
$50
1146
John A. Heinen
Holy Trinity
9th
$50
3916
William J. Hendricks
Holy Spirit
10th
$50
4899
Susan Gangel
Nativity
11th
$50
73
Laynei Lawrence
Holy Trinity
12th
$50
2617
Terry Frederick
Ascension
13th
$50
1109
Bill Hoge
Holy Trinity

Week #6

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
7961
Rich Henry
St Michael
2nd
$100
4232
Mike Perz
Holy Spirit
3rd
$100
1964
Sharon Weems
Ascension
4th
$100
2166
Greg Wuller
Ascension
5th
$100
6309
Larry Buccero
Nativity
6th
$50
644
Jim Gabriel
Holy Trinity
7th
$50
467
Patrick Mellard
Holy Trinity
8th
$50
4718
Ms. Anne McGranaghan
Holy Spirit
9th
$50
1413
Roger Obrist
Holy Trinity
10th
$50
4942
Harold Bradley
Nativity
11th
$50
6201
Tom Dunn
Nativity
12th
$50
2360
Tom White
Ascension
13th
$50
415
Amanda Hardman
Holy Trinity

Week #7

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
1924
Ray Garretson
Ascension
2nd
$100
636
Judy Crosthwait
Holy Trinity
3rd
$100
1900
Jim Tyrrell
Ascension
4th
$100
1864
Mark Lewandowski
Ascension
5th
$100
4999
Winnie Pratt
Nativity
6th
$50
4430
Tracy Satterfield
Holy Spirit
7th
$50
7414
Sean Pyle
St Michael
8th
$50
4176
Jonathan Majco
Holy Spirit
9th
$50
6679
Seminarian Alex Rickert
St Michael
10th
$50
5985
Toby Boschert
Nativity
11th
$50
287
John Lorg
Holy Trinity
12th
$50
1138
Chris Dieterman
Holy Trinity
13th
$50
5700
Chris Searles
Nativity

Week #8

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
4887
Rusty Heck
Nativity
2nd
$100
4914
Pat Kelley
Nativity
3rd
$100
650
Maevyn Mellard
Holy Trinity
4th
$100
7731
Scott Taggart
St Michael
5th
$100
5849
Jane & Rod Carson
Nativity
6th
$50
5010
Jerry Baker Team
Nativity
7th
$50
1320
Carolyn Bodensteiner
Holy Trinity
8th
$50
1948
David Whitaker
Ascension
9th
$50
7082
Jody Schraden
St Michael
10th
$50
836
Steven Pflumm
Holy Trinity
11th
$50
6654
Seminarian Matthias Saiki
St Michael
12th
$50
1702
Ed Roitz
Ascension
13th
$50
5262
Chelsea Rice
Nativity

Week #9

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
1271
Ross Rydberg
Holy Trinity
2nd
$100
1210
Scott Mallin
Holy Trinity
3rd
$100
1960
Sharon Weems
Ascension
4th
$100
7736
Timothy T. Nay
St Michael
5th
$100
5803
Dianne Whitehead
Nativity
6th
$50
4877
Lynette Hogan
Nativity
7th
$50
117
Steve Lemons
Holy Trinity
8th
$50
1676
Sharon Goodman
Ascension
9th
$50
685
John Caton
Holy Trinity
10th
$50
7876
Kara Black
St Michael
11th
$50
3171
Tom Furdek
Ascension
12th
$50
1386
Kim Fitzpatrick
Holy Trinity
13th
$50
2303
Jim Burns
Ascension

Week #10

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
4777
Kim Van Hoet
Holy Spirit
2nd
$100
5633
Diane Brockhaus
Nativity
3rd
$100
5743
Mike Lemoine
Nativity
4th
$100
1440
Robin Sol
Holy Trinity
5th
$100
5444
Heidi Kopp
Nativity
6th
$50
6114
Tom Karcz
Nativity
7th
$50
52
Dale Herrmann
Holy Trinity
8th
$50
5790
Lindsay Huber Groepper
Nativity
9th
$50
818
Mike Cannon
Holy Trinity
10th
$50
6237
William Eades
Nativity
11th
$50
1704
Ed Roitz
Ascension
12th
$50
237
Chris Struzina
Holy Trinity
13th
$50
6822
Robin Snyder
St Michael

Week #11

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
4336
Renee Chronister
Holy Spirit
2nd
$100
4346
Jerry Robison
Holy Spirit
3rd
$100
311
Ken Kleekamp
Holy Trinity
4th
$100
548
Brandon Parezo
Holy Trinity
5th
$100
6064
Dan Fuhrman
Nativity
6th
$50
6759
Diane Triano
St Michael
7th
$50
7775
John Kozel
St Michael
8th
$50
3728
Joan Korek
Holy Spirit
9th
$50
5522
John Bolin
Nativity
10th
$50
1782
Tariq Butt
Ascension
11th
$50
801
Jim Cornish
Holy Trinity
12th
$50
4350
Kerry Riffel
Holy Spirit
13th
$50
4896
Sara L. Tobin
Nativity

Week #12

Draw
Prize
Ticket
Winner
Council
1st
$500
6397
Jerome Raggett
Nativity
2nd
$100
4966
Dr. Paul and Karen Camarata
Nativity
3rd
$100
420
Cliff Benedict
Holy Trinity
4th
$100
6307
Ken Hager
Nativity
5th
$100
6391
Jerom Raggett
Nativity
6th
$50
7594
John A. Wolpert
St Michael
7th
$50
5246
Janice Palmer
Nativity
8th
$50
6683
Seminarian Trey Neisen
St Michael
9th
$50
5561
Sr. Sacrifice
Nativity
10th
$50
6022
Sara Larrimer
Nativity
11th
$50
3780
Caleb Barron
Holy Spirit
12th
$50
2303
Jim Burns
Ascension
13th
$50
5334
Mark Kommers
Nativity