Football Raffle‎ > ‎

2017 Winners

Week #17

posted Dec 31, 2017, 7:32 AM by KofC Nativity

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $1100         4917         David Willy         Nativity

Week #16

posted Dec 23, 2017, 9:42 PM by KofC Nativity

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $500     5285     Ray Zielinski     Nativity
2nd     $100     7582     Robert Rojas     St. Michael
3rd     $100     5414     Curt McCoy     Nativity
4th     $100     0634     Lindsey Lindemoen     Holy Trinity
5th     $100     1278     Jim Eggers      Holy Trinity
6th      $50     1090     Pat Thomas      Holy Trinity
7th      $50     3577     Avery Erwin     Holy Spirit
8th      $50     3235      Julie Martin     Holy Spirit
9th      $50     4376     Anne Zetlmeisl     Holy Spirit
10th      $50     4999     Kurt Marquart     Holy Spirit
11th      $50     7575     James Rochel     St. Michael
12th      $50     6665     Tom Cavaliere     St Michael
13th      $50     6126     Mike LeCluyse     Nativity

Week #15

posted Dec 17, 2017, 6:25 AM by KofC Nativity

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $500     3381     Chad Eickholt     Holy Spirit
2nd     $100     7953     Anna Renfro     St. Michael
3rd     $100     4122     Dick Korek     Holy Spirit
4th     $100     3724     Don Maechtlen     Holy Spirit
5th     $100     0801     Pam Johnson      Holy Trinity
6th      $50     5363     Kathryn Zunick      Nativity
7th      $50     0331     Eileen Thomas     Holy Trinity
8th      $50     6216      John Leach     Nativity
9th      $50     6048     Gilda Lemoine     Nativity
10th      $50     2027     Jim/Tricia Baldwin     Ascension
11th      $50     3667     George Pretz     Holt Spirit
12th      $50     0511     John M Daugherty     Holy Trinity
13th      $50     0306     Patty Lanter     Holy Trinity

Week #14

posted Dec 10, 2017, 10:28 AM by KofC Nativity

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $500     5260     Kathryn Cooper     Nativity
2nd     $100     5295     Catherine Powers     Nativity
3rd     $100     6277     Marcia Mader     Nativity
4th     $100     4268     Julie Maskill     Holy Spirit
5th     $100     5012     Lucinda Martin      Nativity
6th      $50     6707     Laura Ludwick      St Michael
7th      $50     2162     Gary Foltz     Ascension
8th      $50     4534      Thomas Pickert     Holy Spirit
9th      $50     2099     Sal Marzullo Group     Ascension
10th      $50     4933     Joe Marvil     Nativity
11th      $50     6408     Mike Pollock     St Michael
12th      $50     6044     Sam Migliazzo     Nativity
13th      $50     5699     Jackson Dahir     Nativity

Week #13

posted Dec 3, 2017, 6:56 AM by KofC Nativity

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $500     1010     Nancy Misenor     Holy Trinity
2nd     $100     7122     Matt Stachowiak     St. Michael
3rd     $100     6408     Mike Pollock     St. Michael
4th     $100     1230     Matt Weger     Holy Trinity
5th     $100     6149     Diane Kowal      Nativity
6th      $50     5205     Emily Crawford      Nativity
7th      $50     0208     Jesus Velasquez     Holy Trinity
8th      $50     2196      Dave Jones     Ascension
9th      $50     6915     Ed Mareski     St Michael
10th      $50     2038     Bob Baldwin     Ascension
11th      $50     1297     John Arnold     Holy Trinity
12th      $50     3577     Avery Erwin     Holy Spirit
13th      $50     2165     Brad Kwapiszeki     Ascension

Week #12

posted Nov 26, 2017, 7:21 AM by KofC Nativity

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $500     2058     Ralph LoBosco     Ascension
2nd     $100     0162     Fred Bleedorn     Holy Trinity
3rd     $100     5012     Lucinda Martin     Nativity
4th     $100     0207     Dale Girard     Holy Trinity
5th     $100     3261     Margie Waters      Holy Spirit
6th      $50     5004     Dick Saplata      Nativity
7th      $50     6573     Paul Foote     St. Michael
8th      $50     3799      Marian G Swartz     Holy Spirit
9th      $50     4445     Patrick Nelson     Holy Spirit
10th      $50     5328     Ken Ruda     Nativity
11th      $50     1633     Doug White     Ascension
12th      $50     4821     Craig Smith     Nativity
13th      $50     5011     Lucinda Martin     Nativity

Week #11

posted Nov 19, 2017, 5:15 AM by KofC Nativity

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $500     5099     Susan Aubry     Nativity
2nd     $100     3438     Patricia Voorhes     Holy Spirit
3rd     $100     3740     William/Nicole Hundelt     Holy Spirit
4th     $100     3819     Albert Narvaez     Holy Spirit
5th     $100     0376     Steve Glary      Holy Trinity
6th      $50     3426     Gordon Hages      Holy Spirit
7th      $50     6312     Mike Bartkoski     Nativity
8th      $50     1073     Jim Porter     Holy Trinity
9th      $50     7753     Carol Otis     St. Michaels
10th      $50     1609     Carrie Winslow     Ascension
11th      $50     5635     Steve Mendenhall     Nativity
12th      $50     1162     Kathy Mayer     Holy Trinity
13th      $50     0864     Tracey Jennings     Holy Trinity

Week #10

posted Nov 11, 2017, 6:26 PM by KofC Nativity

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $500     2173     Mike Easum     Ascension
2nd     $100     1007     Sandy Mayer     Holy Trinity
3rd     $100     4054     Trevor Keegan     Holy Spirit
4th     $100     4430     Mark Myzer      Holy Spirit
5th     $100     6740     Phil Doran      St. Michaels
6th      $50     6549     Larry Sowers      St. Michaels
7th      $50     5129     Dennis McBride     Nativity
8th      $50     2277     Jim Rottinghaus     Ascension
9th      $50     3297     Rick Trudell     Holy Spirit
10th      $50     2214     Joyce Glasser     Ascension
11th      $50     3639     Grow Family     Holy Spirit
12th      $50     0590     Chris Struzina     Holy Trinity
13th      $50     3750     Jimmy Nowell     Holy Spirit

Week #9

posted Nov 6, 2017, 10:58 AM by KofC Nativity

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $500     3924     Mike Hilton     Holy Spirit
2nd     $100     4069     Abby/Josh Morgan     Holy Spirit
3rd     $100     1359     Christine Benedict     Holy Trinity
4th     $100     3713     John Braklow      Holy Spirit
5th     $100     0387     Gary Baugh      Holy Trinity
6th      $50     7188     Joyce Feder      St. Michaels
7th      $50     1693     Mike/Kathleen Moelle     Ascension
8th      $50     2289     Art Maloy     Ascension
9th      $50     6892     Thomas Loew     St. Michaels
10th      $50     5642     Cliff Robinson     Nativity
11th      $50     2115     Sharon Weems      Ascension
12th      $50     4972     Bob Field      Nativity
13th      $50     5205     Emily Crawford     Nativity

Week #8

posted Oct 29, 2017, 6:28 AM by KofC Nativity   [ updated Oct 29, 2017, 6:30 AM ]

Ord     Amount     Ticket#      Winner Name     Council
1st     $500     2200     G. Malnar     Ascension
2nd     $100     4844     Michele Mingee     Nativity
3rd     $100     4246     Diane Lowry      Holy Spirit
4th     $100     3438     Patricia Voorhes      Holy Spirit
5th     $100     0104     Matt Garrard      Holy Trinity
6th      $50     1326     Chris O‘Neil      Holy Trinity
7th     $50     5298     John Kelly      Nativity
8th     $50     0946     Dave Tines     Holy Trinity
9th      $50     1392     Rick Wiseman     Holy Trinity
10th      $50     7575     James Rochel     St. Michaels
11th      $50     2071     Peter Bugjo      Ascension
12th      $50     7510     Sally Payne      St. Michaels
13th      $50     6277     Marcia Mader     Nativity

1-10 of 18